Pitchfork will be webcasting Fun Fun Fun Fest live from Austin, Texas this weekend (the first time that the festival will be livestreamed). With only a few exceptions for specific sets, they’ll be streaming live from all four stages which are broken up by genre: indie rock, punk/metal, hip-hop/dance, and comedy.

Check out the schedule below. All set times are listed in Central time (CDT).

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 4

ORANGE STAGE
Heartless Bastards – 3:55 PM
The Thermals – 4:45 PM
Black Joe Lewis and the Honeybears – 5:35 PM
Okkervil River – 6:30 PM
Clap Your Hands Say Yeah – 7:25 PM
Passion Pit – 8:30 PM

BLACK STAGE
Bane – 3:25 PM
D Generation – 4:10 PM
Ty Segall – 5:00 PM
Thee Oh Sees – 5:45 PM
Russian Circles – 6:30 PM
Murder City Devils – 7:20 PM
Danzig Legacy – 8:15 PM (not available via webcast)

BLUE STAGE
Omar Souleyman – 3:30 PM
YACHT – 4:15 PM
Pictureplane – 5:00 PM
Franki Chan – 5:30 PM
Big Freedia – 6:05 PM
Spank Rock – 6:45 PM
Four Tet – 7:35 PM
Public Enemy – 8:30 PM (only three songs)

YELLOW STAGE
JT Habersaat + the Altercation Punk Comedy Tour – 3:05 PM
Dating Game – 4:10 PM
Upright Citizens Brigade National Touring Company – 5:00 PM
Matt Bearden – 6:35 PM
Brett Gelman – 6:55 PM
Reggie Watts – 7:15 PM

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 5

ORANGE STAGE
Maneja Beto – 12:10 PM
Keep Shelley in Athens – 12:45 PM
Future Islands – 1:20 PM
Joe Lally (Fugazi) – 1:55 PM (not available via webcast)
Tinariwen – 2:30 PM
The Joy Formidable – 3:15 PM
tUnE-yArDs – 4:00 PM
Ra Ra Riot – 4:45 PM
M83 – 5:35 PM
Girls – 6:30 PM
Lykke Li – 7:25 PM (last third of set only)
Spoon – 8:30 PM

BLACK STAGE
Thieves – 12:25 PM
Shapes Have Fangs – 12:55 PM
Touche Amore – 1:30 PM
B-L-A-C-K-I-E – 2:05 PM
Death Grips – 2:30 PM
The World Inferno/Friendship Society – 3:05 PM
Dead Horse – 3:50 PM
Youth Brigade – 4:35 PM
Paint it Black – 5:20 PM
Negative Approach – 6:05 PM
Cave In – 6:55 PM
Hot Snakes – 7:50 PM
The Damned – 8:45 PM

BLUE STAGE
Active Child – 12:55 PM
Purity Ring – 1:30 PM
T Bird and the Breaks – 2:05 PM
Brandt Brauer Frick – 2:40 PM
Cecil Otter (Doomtree) – 3:20 PM
Wugazi – 3:45 PM
Dan Deacon – 4:30 PM
Cold Cave – 5:30 PM (not available via webcast)
Rakim – 6:10 PM
Childish Gambino – 7:00 PM
Neon Indian – 7:50 PM
Major Lazer – 8:45 PM

YELLOW STAGE
Michael Priest – 12:30 PM
Cameron Buchholtz – 12:45 PM
Ali Wong – 1:05 PM
Louis Katz – 1:25 PM
Captured by Robots – 1:50 PM
Anarchy Championship Wrestling – 2:40 PM
Air Sex Competition – 3:30 PM
Donald Glover – 4:10 PM (not available via webcast)
Turquoise Jeep – 4:45 PM
Johnny Pemberton – 5:20 PM
Neal Brennan – 5:45 PM
Wham City Comedy Tour – 6:15 PM

SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 6

ORANGE STAGE
Crooks – 12:15 PM
Lemuria – 12:45 PM
Le Butcherettes – 1:20 PM
Asobi Seksu – 1:55 PM
We Were Promised Jetpacks – 2:30 PM
Mates of State – 3:20 PM
The Budos Band – 4:10 PM
Ted Leo & the Pharmacists – 5:00 PM
Architecture in Helsinki – 5:50 PM
Hum – 6:45 PM
Brian Posehn – 7:40 PM (not available via webcast)
Slayer – 8:15 PM (only first song and last three songs)

BLACK STAGE
Schmillion – 12:30 PM
OBN III’s – 1:05 PM
Davilla 666 – 1:40 PM
Ceremony – 2:20 PM
NoBunny – 2:55 PM
Zero Boys – 3:40 PM
Eyehategod – 4:30 PM
Kid Dynamite – 5:20 PM
Cannibal Corpse – 6:10 PM (not available via webcast)
Boris – 7:00 PM
Black Lips – 7:50 PM
Blonde Redhead – 8:45 PM (not available via webcast)

BLUE STAGE
Soul Khan – 12:30 PM
SPEAK – 1:05 PM
Bird Peterson – 1:40 PM
G Side – 2:25 PM
Grimes – 3:00 PM
MNDR – 3:35 PM
Austra – 4:20 PM
Baths – 5:10 PM
Del the Funky Homosapien – 6:00 PM
Flying Lotus – 6:55 PM
Diplo – 7:50 PM
Odd Future – 8:45 PM

YELLOW STAGE
Cody Hustak – 12:30 PM
What the Hell: Magic Stunt Show – 12:45 PM
Rap Battle Royal – 1:05 PM
Nick Flanagan – 1:40 PM
Chris Trew – 2:00 PM
New Movement Comedy – 2:15 PM
Anarchy Championship Wrestling – 2:50 PM
Page & Stephen’s Fun Wedding – 3:35 PM
Doug Mellard – 4:15 PM
The Kenny K Strass Strasser Yo Yo Extravaganza – 4:35
Brody Stevens – 5:00 PM
Veggie Hot Dog Easting Contest – 5:25 PM
Master Pancake’s Video Jukebox – 6:15 PM
Henry Rollins – 7:00 PM
Trash Talk – 8:00 PM